Pferdezucht in Sachsen & Thüringen

Skip to Content

Termine Zuchtvereinsversammlungen 2020

ZuchtvereinTagDatumOrtUhrzeit
Greiz-ElstertalMi29.01.Café Simon, Wildetaubener Hauptstr. 38, 07957 Langenwetzendorf19:00
Erfurt-UnstruttalFr31.01.Gaststätte "Zur guten Quelle", Schwerborn, Kastanienstr. 27, 99095 Erfurt19:00
Thüringer LandMi05.02.Gaststätte Haarhausen, Die Lange Str. 3, 99334 Amt Wachsenburg19:00
SüdthüringenDo06.02.Gaststätte "Zum goldenen Löwen", Str. der Freundschaft 61, 99326 Stadtilm OT Dienstedt19:00
WestthüringenFr07.02.Gaststätte "Zur Post", Im Graben 1, 99826 Berka vor dem Hainich19:00
Thüringer SchiefergebirgeMi12.02.Meura, Haflingergestüt, Ortsstraße 116, 98744 Meura18:00
Weimarer Land und UmgebungFr14.02.Gaststätte "Feldschlößchen", Sulzaer Str. 4, 99518 Großheringen19:00
Altenburg-Gera-HolzlandDi18.02.Gasthof "Stübnitz", Rüdersdorf 47, 07586 Kraftsdorf19:00
NordthüringenMi19.02.Forst Farm, Hochstedter Str. 56, 99734 Nordhausen19:00
Saale-OrlaFr21.02.Landgasthof "Deutscher Hof", Ortsstraße 89, 07907 Moßbach19:00
ZuchtvereinTagDatumOrtUhrzeit
KalkreuthDo09.01.großer Beratungssaal LG Moritzburg19:00
OberlausitzFr10.01.Gasthaus "Grüne Aue", Dorfstraße 55, Dittersbach/Bernstadt19:30
JahnsdorfDi04.02.Sportgaststätte Leukersdorf, Siedlerstraße 28, Jahnsdorf/Erzgeb19:00
Bad DübenMi05.02.Gaststätte "Goldener Stern", Dübener Str. 7, Löbnitz19:00
HohenwussenFr07.02.Gasthof "Zur Tenne", Gutshof 3, Cavertitz19:00
NossenMi12.02.Landgasthof Dittmanndorf, Hauptstraße 69, Reinsberg18:30
BraunaDo13.02.Gasthaus Lehndorf, Bautzner Str. 1, Panschwitz-Kuckau19:00
VogtlandFr14.02.Lengenfelder Hof, Auerbacher Str. 2, Lengenfeld19:00
WernsdorfDo20.02.Waldhotel am Reiterhof, Kolkauer Str. 25, Seelitz19:00
NiederlausitzFr21.02.Gaststätte "Raunigk" Gehren, Gerostraße 21, Heideblick18:30
EhrenfriedersdorfMi26.02.Gaststätte "Weißes Roß" Schönfeld, Annaberger Str. 13, 09488 Thermalbad Wiesenbad19:00
NiederseidewitzFr06.03.Gaststätte im Sächsisch-Böhmischer Bauernmarkt, Am Landgut 1, Dohna, OT Borthen19:00
GroßwaltersdorfFr13.03.Gaststätte Sportlerheim, Oederaner Str. 17, Eppendorf19:00
Ortmannsdorf entfälltGasthof Stangendorf, Stangendorfer Hauptstraße 21, Mülsen19:00